Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Используйте эти слова: !Не эти: |- |Механизм |Механика, Функционал |- |График |Расписа..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Термин по-английски: | ||
! | !Русское соответствие: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nap | ||
| | |Нэп | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Core | ||
| | |Ядро | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Schedule | ||
| | |График, Расписание, Режим | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | ||
| | |Расширенный/сокращенный график сна | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
| | |Отскок REM/SWS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleep stages repartitioning | ||
| | |Перераспределение стадий сна | ||
|- | |||
|Oversleeping syndrome | |||
|Синдром просыпания | |||
|- | |||
|Sleep stage | |||
|Стадия/фаза сна | |||
|- | |||
|Cold turkey | |||
|Прямая адаптация | |||
|- | |||
|Pronap | |||
|Пронэп | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:17, 30 December 2020
| Термин по-английски: | Русское соответствие: |
|---|---|
| Nap | Нэп |
| Core | Ядро |
| Schedule | График, Расписание, Режим |
| Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | Расширенный/сокращенный график сна |
| REM/SWS rebound | Отскок REM/SWS |
| Sleep stages repartitioning | Перераспределение стадий сна |
| Oversleeping syndrome | Синдром просыпания |
| Sleep stage | Стадия/фаза сна |
| Cold turkey | Прямая адаптация |
| Pronap | Пронэп |
