Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Schedule | |Schedule | ||
|График | |График, Расписание, Режим | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | ||
| | |Расширенный/сокращенный график сна | ||
|- | |- | ||
|REM/SWS rebound | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Sleep stages repartitioning | |Sleep stages repartitioning | ||
|Перераспределение стадий сна | |Перераспределение стадий сна | ||
|- | |||
|Oversleeping syndrome | |||
|Синдром просыпания | |||
|- | |||
|Sleep stage | |||
|Стадия/фаза сна | |||
|- | |||
|Cold turkey | |||
|Прямая адаптация | |||
|- | |||
|Pronap | |||
|Пронэп | |||
|} | |} | ||
