Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Schedule | |Schedule | ||
|График, Расписание | |График, Расписание, Режим | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | |Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Oversleeping syndrome | |Oversleeping syndrome | ||
|Синдром просыпания | |Синдром просыпания | ||
|- | |||
|Sleep stage | |||
|Стадия/фаза сна | |||
|- | |||
|Cold turkey | |||
|Прямая адаптация | |||
|- | |||
|Pronap | |||
|Пронэп | |||
|} | |} | ||
