Translations:Style Guide/5/ja: Difference between revisions

From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
>UncertainBeing
No edit summary
>UncertainBeing
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!英語での用語:
!英語での用語:
!対応する単語:
!対応する単語:
|-
|-
|Core
|Core
Line 25: Line 25:
|'''延長/短縮''' 睡眠スケジュール
|'''延長/短縮''' 睡眠スケジュール
|-
|-
|TST・DPなどの略語
|TST、DPなどの略語
|そのままにする
|そのままにする
|-
|-
|数字
|数値、時間(固有名称は例外)
|アラビア数字
|半角アラビア数字(123)
|-
|約物
|全角「、」「。」
|}
|}