Translations:Style Guide/5/ja: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
>UncertainBeing Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !使う単語: !使わない単語: |- |Mechanism |Mechanics, Function, Workings |- |Schedule |Timetable, Sleep cycle, Sleep program, Rhythm |- |Adapta..." |
>UncertainBeing No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !英語での用語: | ||
! | !対応する単語: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Core | ||
| | |コア | ||
|- | |||
|Nap | |||
|仮眠 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Schedule | |Schedule | ||
| | |スケジュール | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adaptation | |Adaptation | ||
| | |適応 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant | |Variant | ||
| | |バリエーション | ||
|- | |||
|Modification | |||
|変更 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Extended/shortened''' sleep schedule | |'''Extended/shortened''' sleep schedule | ||
|''' | |'''延長/短縮''' 睡眠スケジュール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TST、DPなどの略語 | ||
| | |そのままにする | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |数値、時間(固有名称は例外) | ||
| | |半角アラビア数字(123) | ||
|- | |||
|約物 | |||
|全角「、」「。」 | |||
|} | |} | ||
