Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|REM/SWS rebound | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
|Отскок REM/SWS | |Отскок REM/SWS | ||
|- | |||
|Sleep stages repartitioning | |||
|Перераспределение стадий сна | |||
|} | |} | ||
