Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|График | |График | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | ||
| | |Расширенный/сокращенный график сна | ||
|- | |- | ||
|REM/SWS rebound | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Sleep stages repartitioning | |Sleep stages repartitioning | ||
|Перераспределение стадий сна | |Перераспределение стадий сна | ||
|- | |||
|Oversleeping syndrome | |||
|Синдром просыпания | |||
|} | |} | ||
