Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
>Tztn No edit summary |
>Tztn No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Sleep stage | |Sleep stage | ||
|Стадия/фаза сна | |Стадия/фаза сна | ||
|- | |||
|Cold turkey | |||
|Метод резкой адаптации/резкая адаптация | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 27 December 2020
| Термин по-английски: | Русское соответствие: |
|---|---|
| Nap | Нэп |
| Core | Ядро |
| Schedule | График, Расписание, Режим |
| Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | Расширенный/сокращенный график сна |
| REM/SWS rebound | Отскок REM/SWS |
| Sleep stages repartitioning | Перераспределение стадий сна |
| Oversleeping syndrome | Синдром просыпания |
| Sleep stage | Стадия/фаза сна |
| Cold turkey | Метод резкой адаптации/резкая адаптация |
