Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Используйте эти слова: !Не эти: |- |Механизм |Механика, Функционал |- |График |Расписа..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Термин по-английски: | ||
! | !Русское соответствие: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nap | ||
| | |Нэп | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Core | |||
|Ядро | |||
|- | |||
|Schedule | |||
|График | |График | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Extended/Shortened''' sleep schedule | |||
|'''Расширенный/сокращенный''' график сна | |'''Расширенный/сокращенный''' график сна | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
| | |Отскок REM/SWS | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 5 December 2020
| Термин по-английски: | Русское соответствие: |
|---|---|
| Nap | Нэп |
| Core | Ядро |
| Schedule | График |
| Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | Расширенный/сокращенный график сна |
| REM/SWS rebound | Отскок REM/SWS |
