Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|REM/SWS rebound | |REM/SWS rebound | ||
|Отскок REM/SWS | |Отскок REM/SWS | ||
|- | |||
|Sleep stages repartitioning | |||
|Перераспределение стадий сна | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:52, 5 December 2020
| Термин по-английски: | Русское соответствие: |
|---|---|
| Nap | Нэп |
| Core | Ядро |
| Schedule | График |
| Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | Расширенный/сокращенный график сна |
| REM/SWS rebound | Отскок REM/SWS |
| Sleep stages repartitioning | Перераспределение стадий сна |
