Translations:Style Guide/5/ru: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Cold turkey | |Cold turkey | ||
|Прямая адаптация | |Прямая адаптация | ||
|- | |||
|Pronap | |||
|Пронэп | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:17, 30 December 2020
| Термин по-английски: | Русское соответствие: |
|---|---|
| Nap | Нэп |
| Core | Ядро |
| Schedule | График, Расписание, Режим |
| Extended/Shortened sleep schedule | Расширенный/сокращенный график сна |
| REM/SWS rebound | Отскок REM/SWS |
| Sleep stages repartitioning | Перераспределение стадий сна |
| Oversleeping syndrome | Синдром просыпания |
| Sleep stage | Стадия/фаза сна |
| Cold turkey | Прямая адаптация |
| Pronap | Пронэп |
