Translations:Style Guide/5/ja: Difference between revisions
From Polyphasic Sleep Wiki
>UncertainBeing No edit summary |
>UncertainBeing No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|そのままにする | |そのままにする | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |数値・時間 | ||
| | |半角アラビア数字(123) | ||
|- | |||
|句読点 | |||
|全角 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 5 December 2020
| 英語での用語: | 対応する単語: |
|---|---|
| Core | コア |
| Nap | 仮眠 |
| Schedule | スケジュール |
| Adaptation | 適応 |
| Variant | バリエーション |
| Modification | 変更 |
| Extended/shortened sleep schedule | 延長/短縮 睡眠スケジュール |
| TST・DPなどの略語 | そのままにする |
| 数値・時間 | 半角アラビア数字(123) |
| 句読点 | 全角 |
